Skip to content
FUMC Loveland
  • Home
  • Worship
  • AboutExpand
    • Events
    • What we Believe
    • Staff
    • Our History
    • Publications
    • Contact
  • MinistriesExpand
    • Music Ministries
    • Adult Ministries
    • Youth Ministries
    • Children’s Ministries
    • Missions and Service
    • Union Spiritual Community
  • Share Our Space
  • Calendar
  • Window
Facebook Instagram YouTube
Give/Support
FUMC Loveland
Give/Support
  • No More Hide and Go Seek Sermon at FUMC Loveland
    Past Messages

    No More Hide and Go Seek

    Posted onAugust 9, 2026August 10, 2026

    Listen to the Message No More Hide and Go SeekContinue

  • The Happiness Trap Sermon FUMC Loveland
    Past Messages

    The Happiness Trap

    Posted onAugust 2, 2026August 4, 2026

    Listen to the Message The Happiness TrapContinue

  • Starting Out Small Sermon at FUMC Loveland
    Past Messages

    Starting Out Small

    Posted onJuly 26, 2026August 4, 2026

    Listen to the Message Starting Out SmallContinue

  • Sowing Seeds Sermon at FUMC Loveland
    Past Messages

    Sowing Seeds

    Posted onJuly 19, 2026July 20, 2026

    Listen to the Message Sowing SeedsContinue

  • I See Fine with a Log in My Eye Sermon at FUMC Loveland
    Past Messages

    I See Fine with a Log in My Eye

    Posted onJuly 12, 2026July 15, 2026

    Listen to the Message I See Fine with a Log in My EyeContinue

  • Seasons of Renewal Sermon at FUMC Loveland
    Past Messages

    A Season of Renewal

    Posted onJuly 5, 2026July 6, 2026

    Listen to the Message A Season of RenewalContinue

  • Transitions: Sermon Series
    Past Messages

    Transitions: A Holy Hello

    Posted onJune 28, 2026June 29, 2026

    Listen to the Message Transitions: A Holy HelloContinue

  • Transitions: Sermon Series
    Past Messages

    Transitions: A Good Goodbye

    Posted onJune 21, 2026June 23, 2026

    Listen to the Message Transitions: A Good GoodbyeContinue

  • Embrace the Detour Sunday Sermon
    Past Messages

    Embrace the Detour

    Posted onJune 14, 2026June 15, 2026

    Listen to the Message Embrace the DetourContinue

  • Be a Blessing FUMC Loveland Sermon
    Past Messages

     To Be a Blessing

    Posted onJune 7, 2026June 8, 2026

    Listen to the Message  To Be a BlessingContinue

Page navigation

Previous PagePrevious 1 2 3 4 … 9 Next PageNext

Open Hearts · Open Minds · Open Doors

533 Grant Avenue Loveland, CO 80537

970-667-0876

Part of The United Methodist Church

© 2026 FUMC Loveland - WordPress Theme by Kadence WP

Scroll to top
  • Home
  • Worship
  • About
    • Events
    • What we Believe
    • Staff
    • Our History
    • Publications
    • Contact
  • Ministries
    • Music Ministries
    • Adult Ministries
    • Youth Ministries
    • Children’s Ministries
    • Missions and Service
    • Union Spiritual Community
  • Share Our Space
  • Calendar
  • Window